Discuss everything about football in this site
 
BuzzBuzz  HomeHome  FIFA Rankings Mens  Top Hundred Clubs  CalendarCalendar  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  
Share your passion about Futbol! Start a Discussion - Register with Your Facebook Account! Click Home to access the Forum.

Share | 
 

 Indian Super League: Match Schedule and Venues

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Admin
Admin
avatar

Posts : 21
Join date : 2014-07-24

PostSubject: Indian Super League: Match Schedule and Venues   Fri Sep 05, 2014 2:45 pm

12 Oct (19:00) Atletico de Kolkata vs Mumbai City FC (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata)
13 Oct (19:00) Delhi Dynamos FC vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi)
15 Oct (19:00) NorthEast United FC vs Kerala Blasters FC (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati)
16 Oct (19:00) FC Goa vs Chennai Titans (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa)
17 Oct (19:00) Mumbai City FC vs FC Pune City (D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai)
18 Oct (19:00) Atletico de Kolkata vs Delhi Dynamos FC (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata)
19 Oct (19:00) Chennai Titans vs Kerala Blasters FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai)
20 Oct (19:00) NorthEast United FC vs FC Goa (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati)
22 Oct (19:00) FC Pune City vs Kerala Blasters FC (Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune)
23 Oct (19:00) FC Goa vs Atletico de Kolkata  (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa)
24 Oct (19:00) Mumbai City FC vs NorthEast United FC (D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai)
25 Oct (19:00) Delhi Dynamos FC vs Chennai Titans (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi)
26 Oct (19:00) FC Pune City vs FC Goa (Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune)
27 Oct (19:00) Kerala Blasters FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi)
28 Oct (19:00) Delhi Dynamos FC vs NorthEast United FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi)
29 Oct (19:00) Chennai Titans vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai)
31 Oct (19:00) FC Goa vs Delhi Dynamos FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa)
01 Nov (19:00) Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters FC (D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai)
02 Nov (19:00) Chennai Titans vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai)
03 Nov (19:00) FC Pune City vs NorthEast United FC (Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune)
04 Nov (19:00) Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Goa (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi)
05 Nov (19:00) Mumbai City FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC (D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai)
06 Nov (19:00) NorthEast United FC vs Chennai Titans (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati)
07 Nov (19:00) Atletico de Kolkata vs FC Pune City (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata)
08 Nov (19:00) Kerala Blasters FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi)
09 Nov (19:00) FC Goa vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa)
10 Nov (19:00) NorthEast United FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati)
11 Nov (19:00) FC Pune City vs Chennai Titans (Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune)
12 Nov (19:00) Delhi Dynamos FC vs FC Goa (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi)
13 Nov (19:00) Kerala Blasters FC vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi)
14 Nov (19:00) Atletico de Kolkata vs Chennai Titans (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata)
15 Nov (19:00) NorthEast United FC vs FC Pune City (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati)
16 Nov (19:00) Delhi Dynamos FC vs Kerala Blasters FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi)
17 Nov (19:00) Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa (D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai)
18 Nov (19:00) Atletico de Kolkata vs NorthEast United FC (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata)
19 Nov (19:00) Chennai Titans vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai)
21 Nov (19:00) NorthEast United FC vs Mumbai City FC (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati)
22 Nov (19:00) Atletico de Kolkata vs FC Goa (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata)
23 Nov (19:00) Chennai Titans vs Delhi Dynamos FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai)
24 Nov (19:00) Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi)
26 Nov (19:00) Chennai Titans vs NorthEast United FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai)
27 Nov (19:00) FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa)
28 Nov (19:00) Delhi Dynamos FC vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi)
29 Nov (19:00) FC Pune City vs Atletico de Kolkata (Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune)
30 Nov (19:00) Kerala Blasters FC vs Chennai Titans (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi)
01 Dec (19:00) FC Goa vs NorthEast United FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa)
02 Dec (19:00) Delhi Dynamos FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi)
03 Dec (19:00) FC Pune City vs Mumbai City FC (Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune)
04 Dec (19:00) Kerala Blasters FC vs NorthEast United FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi)
05 Dec (19:00) Chennai Titans vs FC Goa (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai)
06 Dec (19:00) FC Pune City vs Delhi Dynamos FC (Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune)
07 Dec (19:00) Mumbai City FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai)
09 Dec 17:00 NorthEast United FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati)
09 Dec (19:00) FC Goa vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa)
10 Dec 17:00 Atletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters FC (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata)
10 Dec (19:00) Mumbai City FC vs Chennai Titans (D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai)
13 Dec (19:00) TBA vs TBA  Semi Final 1 (Leg 1)
14 Dec (19:00) TBA vs TBA  Semi Final 2 (Leg 1)
16 Dec (19:00) TBA vs TBA  Semi Final 3 (Leg 2)
17 Dec (19:00) TBA vs TBA  Semi Final 4 (Leg 2)
20 Dec (19:00) TBA vs TBA  Final
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.discuss.futbol
 
Indian Super League: Match Schedule and Venues
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Discuss Futbol :: National Leagues and Cups :: Asian Leagues and Cups :: India :: ISL: Indian Super League :: ISL GENERAL Discussion-
Jump to: